Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Kenny Bain
Janus Blom
Gonzalo Coll Mencos
Niek Collot D'escury
Christiaan Collot D'Escury
Gijs van Daalen Buissant des Amorie
Jelte van Gennip
Thom Hayward
Hjalmar Koedijker
Maarten Nyst
Brian O'malley
Victor Plat
Steven Schilte
Christiaan Stroboer
Mees Strooker
Philip Thiadens
Steven Tromp
Pim Wasser
Martijn Wetzels
Menne van Willigenburg
Daan Wisselink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Reinoud Wolff
Manager Renze Zwerver

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H1 12 29 9 2 1
2 Nijmegen H1 12 25 7 4 1
3 HIC H1 12 23 6 5 1
4 Schaerweijde H1 12 21 6 3 3
5 HBS H1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Huizen H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 Were Di H1 12 14 4 2 6
8 USHC H1 12 12 3 3 6
9 Voordaan H1 12 12 2 6 4
10 Breda H1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Zwolle H1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Leiden H1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Qui Vive n.n.b thuis - KG 20 Water
4 mrt U.S.H.C. H1 14:45 uit
11 mrt NMHC Nijmegen H1 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt LOHC H1 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr MHCHBS H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr HIC H1 14:45 uit
22 apr BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr Schaerweijde H1 14:45 uit
6 mei Were Di Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Huizen H1 Schaerweijde H1
Leiden H1 Zwolle H1 14:45
Nijmegen H1 HBS H1
USHC H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Voordaan H1 Breda H1 14:45
Were Di H1 HIC H1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Breda H1 1-4
Voordaan H1 Hurley H1 3-3
USHC H1 HBS H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Leiden H1 HIC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwolle H1 Leiden H1 4-0
Breda H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 2-2
Hurley H1 USHC H1 5-1
Schaerweijde H1 Huizen H1 7-0
HIC H1 Were Di H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-3
USHC H1 Breda H1 1-7
Nijmegen H1 Hurley H1 2-3
Leiden H1 HBS H1 2-5
Zwolle H1 HIC H1 0-3
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
HIC H1 Huizen H1 1-0
HBS H1 Zwolle H1 0-1
Hurley H1 Leiden H1 4-0
Breda H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
Schaerweijde H1 USHC H1 10-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Zwolle H1 Hurley H1 2-3
Voordaan H1 Huizen H1 1-4
HBS H1 HIC H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Breda H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Schaerweijde H1 5-5
USHC H1 Were Di H1 4-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schaerweijde H1 Leiden H1 2-2
Huizen H1 USHC H1 4-4
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Hurley H1 HBS H1 6-2
Were Di H1 Nijmegen H1 1-6
Breda H1 Zwolle H1 6-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Nijmegen H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-4
Leiden H1 Were Di H1 1-1
USHC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Hurley H1 HIC H1 6-3
HBS H1 Breda H1 4-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H1 Zwolle H1 6-3
HIC H1 USHC H1 1-1
Breda H1 Hurley H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 3-2
Voordaan H1 Nijmegen H1 2-8
Huizen H1 Leiden H1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H1 Voordaan H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 USHC H1 6-1
Breda H1 HIC H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
HBS H1 Were Di H1 5-4
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 1-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Huizen H1 HBS H1 3-2
Voordaan H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
USHC H1 Leiden H1 4-2
Schaerweijde H1 Breda H1 7-4
Were Di H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H1 Nijmegen H1 1-1
Zwolle H1 USHC H1 0-2
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 1-0
HIC H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-3
Hurley H1 Huizen H1 3-1
Breda H1 Were Di H1 4-7
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Zwolle H1 Nijmegen H1 2-5
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-4
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-0
HBS H1 USHC H1 4-1
Hurley H1 Voordaan H1 5-4
HIC H1 Leiden H1 3-1