Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Kenny Bain
Janus Blom
Gonzalo Coll Mencos
Niek Collot D'escury
Christiaan Collot D'Escury
Gijs van Daalen Buissant des Amorie
Jelte van Gennip
Thom Hayward
Hjalmar Koedijker
Maarten Nyst
Brian O'malley
Victor Plat
Steven Schilte
Christiaan Stroboer
Mees Strooker
Philip Thiadens
Steven Tromp
Pim Wasser
Martijn Wetzels
Menne van Willigenburg
Daan Wisselink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Reinoud Wolff
Manager Renze Zwerver

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H1 19 44 14 2 3
2 Nijmegen H1 19 38 11 5 3
3 Schaerweijde H1 19 36 11 3 5
4 HIC H1 19 36 10 6 3
5 HBS H1 19 31 9 4 6
6 Huizen H1 19 29 9 2 8
7 Voordaan H1 19 28 7 7 5
8 Were Di H1 19 23 7 2 10
9 Breda H1 19 20 5 5 9
10 USHC H1 19 15 4 3 12
11 Leiden H1 19 10 2 4 13
12 Zwolle H1 19 9 2 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr Schaerweijde H1 14:45 uit
6 mei Were Di Tilburg H1 14:45 thuis - KG 20 Water
13 mei Huizer HC H1 14:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HIC H1 Breda H1 14:45
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 14:45
Schaerweijde H1 Hurley H1 14:45
USHC H1 Nijmegen H1 14:45
Voordaan H1 Leiden H1 14:45
Were Di H1 HBS H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Were Di H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Huizen H1 Breda H1 1-4
Leiden H1 HIC H1 1-3
USHC H1 HBS H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 Zwolle H1 3-2
Voordaan H1 Hurley H1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde H1 Huizen H1 7-0
HIC H1 Were Di H1 1-0
Zwolle H1 Leiden H1 4-0
HBS H1 Nijmegen H1 2-2
Hurley H1 USHC H1 5-1
Breda H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwolle H1 HIC H1 0-3
Voordaan H1 Schaerweijde H1 4-3
USHC H1 Breda H1 1-7
Nijmegen H1 Hurley H1 2-3
Leiden H1 HBS H1 2-5
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Breda H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
Schaerweijde H1 USHC H1 10-1
Hurley H1 Leiden H1 4-0
HIC H1 Huizen H1 1-0
HBS H1 Zwolle H1 0-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
USHC H1 Were Di H1 4-3
Voordaan H1 Huizen H1 1-4
Zwolle H1 Hurley H1 2-3
Nijmegen H1 Schaerweijde H1 5-5
Leiden H1 Breda H1 3-2
HBS H1 HIC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H1 Nijmegen H1 1-6
Huizen H1 USHC H1 4-4
Breda H1 Zwolle H1 6-4
Schaerweijde H1 Leiden H1 2-2
HIC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Hurley H1 HBS H1 6-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Zwolle H1 Schaerweijde H1 1-4
HBS H1 Breda H1 4-3
Leiden H1 Were Di H1 1-1
Nijmegen H1 Huizen H1 2-1
USHC H1 Voordaan H1 2-2
Hurley H1 HIC H1 6-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Huizen H1 Leiden H1 1-0
Breda H1 Hurley H1 1-1
Were Di H1 Zwolle H1 6-3
Voordaan H1 Nijmegen H1 2-8
HIC H1 USHC H1 1-1
Schaerweijde H1 HBS H1 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Nijmegen H1 USHC H1 6-1
Breda H1 HIC H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 1-5
HBS H1 Were Di H1 5-4
Leiden H1 Voordaan H1 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Schaerweijde H1 Breda H1 7-4
Nijmegen H1 HIC H1 2-2
USHC H1 Leiden H1 4-2
Voordaan H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Huizen H1 HBS H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H1 Nijmegen H1 1-1
HIC H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-3
Zwolle H1 USHC H1 0-2
HBS H1 Voordaan H1 1-0
Hurley H1 Huizen H1 3-1
Breda H1 Were Di H1 4-7
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Schaerweijde H1 Were Di H1 7-0
HBS H1 USHC H1 4-1
Zwolle H1 Nijmegen H1 2-5
Breda H1 Huizen H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Voordaan H1 5-4
HIC H1 Leiden H1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
USHC H1 Hurley H1 1-6
Huizen H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-1
Nijmegen H1 HBS H1 4-1
Leiden H1 Zwolle H1 4-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HIC H1 Zwolle H1 4-1
HBS H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Were Di H1 Huizen H1 0-3
Schaerweijde H1 Voordaan H1 2-1
Hurley H1 Nijmegen H1 2-3
Breda H1 USHC H1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Nijmegen H1 Breda H1 2-2
Huizen H1 HIC H1 0-4
Leiden H1 Hurley H1 1-4
DONDERDAG 22 MAART 2018
USHC H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-4
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Were Di H1 USHC H1 4-3
Breda H1 Leiden H1 3-2
HIC H1 HBS H1 2-0
Schaerweijde H1 Nijmegen H1 6-2
Huizen H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Zwolle H1 7-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Voordaan H1 Breda H1 2-0
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Zwolle H1 HBS H1 3-3
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Were Di H1 HIC H1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Nijmegen H1 Were Di H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Schaerweijde H1 2-3
USHC H1 Huizen H1 1-3
Voordaan H1 HIC H1 3-3
HBS H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Schaerweijde H1 Zwolle H1 5-0
Breda H1 HBS H1 2-2
HIC H1 Hurley H1 0-3
Huizen H1 Nijmegen H1 1-4
Voordaan H1 USHC H1 4-1
Were Di H1 Leiden H1 4-2
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Voordaan H1 Were Di H1 4-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Zwolle H1 Were Di H1 1-6
HBS H1 Schaerweijde H1 3-2
Nijmegen H1 Voordaan H1 3-4
Leiden H1 Huizen H1 1-1
USHC H1 HIC H1 1-0
Hurley H1 Breda H1 5-0