Algemene ledenvergadering THC Hurley op 13 december 2018 om 20:00
 

Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Marente Barentsen
Elke Boers
Senna Bombach
Elena Colmer
Romée Corver
Wendela van Dedem
Lise Donkersloot
Roos Drost
Laura van Heugten
Teuntje Horn
Marleen Jochems
Joanna Leigh
Gitte Michels
Iris Nikerk
Floor Ouwerling
Sabine Plönissen
Renske Siersema
Natalie Sourisseau
Maartje van der Vis
Lisa Visser

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Jorge Nolte
Assistent-trainer Patrick Bakker
Manager Sigrid Pluk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch D1 13 32 10 2 1
2 Amsterdam D1 13 30 10 0 3
3 SCHC D1 13 30 9 3 1
4 Oranje-Rood D1 13 29 9 2 2
5 Laren D1 13 21 6 3 4
6 Kampong D1 13 19 5 4 4
7 Hurley D1 13 17 5 2 6
8 Pinoké D1 13 17 5 2 6
9 hdm D1 13 11 3 2 8
10 Bloemendaal D1 13 6 1 3 9
11 Huizen D1 13 6 1 3 9
12 Groningen D1 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt HC Bloemendaal D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 20:30 uit
24 mrt Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC Oranje Rood D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr SV Kampong Hockey D1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr AH & BC D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei hdm D1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 Oranje-Rood D1
Den Bosch D1 Hurley D1
Kampong D1 hdm D1
Laren D1 Groningen D1
Pinoké D1 Amsterdam D1
SCHC D1 Huizen D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 Laren D1 1-2
Oranje-Rood D1 Pinoké D1 3-0
Groningen D1 Kampong D1 0-3
Huizen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Bloemendaal D1 8-0
Amsterdam D1 hdm D1 5-0
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 SCHC D1 0-0
hdm D1 Groningen D1 3-0
Laren D1 Amsterdam D1 0-1
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 2-0
Den Bosch D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-1
Bloemendaal D1 Huizen D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen D1 Laren D1 0-8
Amsterdam D1 Pinoké D1 2-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Bloemendaal D1 5-2
Huizen D1 SCHC D1 1-5
hdm D1 Kampong D1 2-3
Hurley D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren D1 hdm D1 2-2
Pinoké D1 Groningen D1 3-3
Den Bosch D1 Amsterdam D1 2-0
Bloemendaal D1 Hurley D1 1-1
Kampong D1 Huizen D1 5-0
SCHC D1 Oranje-Rood D1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm D1 Pinoké D1 0-4
Laren D1 Kampong D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D1 Huizen D1 2-1
Amsterdam D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Den Bosch D1 1-6
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D1 SCHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Laren D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 hdm D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 Groningen D1 1-0
SCHC D1 Amsterdam D1 3-1
Huizen D1 Hurley D1 0-2
VRIJDAG 5 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-0
Laren D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Kampong D1 1-1
Hurley D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Amsterdam D1 Huizen D1 7-1
Groningen D1 SCHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Hurley D1 0-3
Den Bosch D1 Pinoké D1 1-0
Bloemendaal D1 Laren D1 2-4
SCHC D1 hdm D1 4-1
Huizen D1 Groningen D1 1-1
Oranje-Rood D1 Amsterdam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
hdm D1 Huizen D1 1-1
Laren D1 SCHC D1 1-1
Pinoké D1 Bloemendaal D1 3-2
Den Bosch D1 Kampong D1 5-0
Amsterdam D1 Hurley D1 1-0
Groningen D1 Oranje-Rood D1 0-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley D1 Groningen D1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D1 hdm D1 3-0
Huizen D1 Laren D1 1-3
SCHC D1 Pinoké D1 6-1
Bloemendaal D1 Den Bosch D1 0-2
Amsterdam D1 Kampong D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong D1 Bloemendaal D1 1-1
hdm D1 Hurley D1 0-1
Groningen D1 Amsterdam D1 0-3
Laren D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Pinoké D1 Huizen D1 3-1
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D1 Groningen D1 2-0
hdm D1 Amsterdam D1 2-6
Pinoké D1 Oranje-Rood D1 1-3
Den Bosch D1 Huizen D1 3-0
Bloemendaal D1 SCHC D1 0-2
Laren D1 Hurley D1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D1 Laren D1 7-2
Hurley D1 Pinoké D1 2-3
Oranje-Rood D1 Den Bosch D1 1-1
Huizen D1 Bloemendaal D1 2-1
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 4-1
Groningen D1 hdm D1 0-3