Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bengt Wegerif
Aanvoerder Meike Spanninga

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley D3 17 32 10 5 2
2 Pinoké D2 17 32 10 2 5
3 Amsterdam D2 17 31 9 4 4
4 HIC D3 17 31 9 4 4
5 Kampong D2 17 30 9 3 5
6 HIC D2 17 29 9 2 6
7 Victoria D2 17 22 7 1 9
8 Bloemendaal D2 17 20 5 5 7
9 Hurley D2 17 17 4 5 8
10 SCHC D2 17 15 4 3 10
11 VVV D2 17 14 3 5 9
12 Ring Pass Delft D2 17 9 2 3 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei HIC D2 12:45 uit
12 mei SV Kampong Hockey D2 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Ring Pass Delft D2 11:00 uit
26 mei AH & BC D2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O)
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 12:45
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 10:45
Kampong D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 10:45
SCHC D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 12:45
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 1-2
VVV D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D3 VVV D2 (O) 6-0
HIC D3 Kampong D2 (O) 2-5
Victoria D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-5
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D3 1-5
Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Hurley D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
HIC D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 4-2
Victoria D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-0
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D3 4-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 7-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-2
Hurley D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
VVV D2 (O) HIC D3 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HIC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D3 Hurley D3 0-0
Victoria D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-0
Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D3 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-0
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-1
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-1
HIC D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 4-1
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Hurley D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 6-3
Hurley D3 HIC D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-0
VVV D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 5-0
HIC D3 SCHC D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-0
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria D2 (O) HIC D3 0-2
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 0-1
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 2-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 1-3
Victoria D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 3-4
SCHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-1
VVV D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-0
Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 4-3
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
HIC D3 Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D3 1-2
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-0
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 4-0
Kampong D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 3-2
VVV D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HIC D3 VVV D2 (O) 6-0
SCHC D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) 4-2
Amsterdam D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-4
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Kampong D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 4-1
VVV D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-3
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 0-3