Dames 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bengt Wegerif
Aanvoerder Alexa Binnendijk

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm D2 11 26 8 2 1
2 Pinoké D2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Amsterdam D2 11 21 6 3 2
4 Hurley D3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Hurley D2 11 15 5 0 6
6 HIC D2 11 15 4 3 4
7 SCHC D2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Bloemendaal D2 11 14 4 2 5
9 Kampong D2 11 13 3 4 4
10 Victoria D2 11 11 3 2 6
11 Leonidas D2 11 8 2 2 7
12 HIC D3 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt THC Hurley D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Pinoké D2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D2 n.n.b uit
5 apr HIC D3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr AH & BC D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Bloemendaal D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HIC D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei HV Victoria D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun hdm D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D2 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O)
HIC D3 HIC D2 (O)
Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3
Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O)
SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O)
Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 7-1
Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-4
Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 3-0
HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 3-1
hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3
HIC D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-4
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-2
SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0
HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-1
Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-2
hdm D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
Victoria D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-7
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1
HIC D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-3
Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 0-1
HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-4
Victoria D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-4
Pinoké D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D3 2-1
Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-7
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HIC D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 2-4
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4
hdm D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-1
Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1
HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 10-2
Pinoké D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1
Victoria D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-1
Amsterdam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-0
Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-2
HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1
hdm D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1
hdm D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-0
Amsterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 5-0
Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 5-4
Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3
HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-4
Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3