Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Andy McConnell
Aanvoerder Teun van Rheenen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H3 11 26 8 2 1
2 Hurley H2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Pinoké H2 11 24 7 3 1
4 Bloemendaal H2 11 24 7 3 1
5 Rotterdam H2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Kampong H2 10 18 6 0 4
7 Amsterdam H4 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leonidas H2 10 8 2 2 6
9 Klein Zwitserland H2 11 8 2 2 7
10 Cartouche H2 11 7 1 4 6
11 Amsterdam H2 11 6 1 3 7
12 Almere H2 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt AH & BC H2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt AH & BC H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Klein Zwitserland H2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H2 n.n.b uit
19 apr Almeerse HC H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Bloemendaal H2 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Pinoké H2 n.n.b uit
7 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun AH & BC H4 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 11:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almere H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 3-4
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H4 Cartouche H2 (O) 6-4
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-3
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 2-1
Rotterdam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 3-7
Amsterdam H3 Hurley H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-4
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H3 3-4
Amsterdam H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 3-2
Hurley H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 5-2
Rotterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 5-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 5-2
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H2 (O) 9-4
Almere H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-2
Kampong H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-5
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 0-1
Amsterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 4-3
Hurley H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 4-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 4-2
Rotterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 1-4
Amsterdam H3 Cartouche H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 3-3
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 6-2
Almere H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-6
Cartouche H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-2
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H4 Almere H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 12-2
Amsterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 4-3
Pinoké H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-5
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 8-5
Rotterdam H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 2-3
Almere H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-0
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 5-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H3 Almere H2 (O) 6-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H4 Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 1-5
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 5-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 6-3
Almere H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 6-4
Hurley H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 4-4
Amsterdam H3 Rotterdam H2 (O) 4-0
Amsterdam H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 4-4
Amsterdam H4 Hurley H2 (O) 1-3