Heren 02

Ondersteuning

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H3 12 29 9 2 1
2 Hurley H2 12 28 9 1 2
3 Bloemendaal H2 12 27 8 3 1
4 Pinoké H2 12 24 7 3 2
5 Rotterdam H2 12 22 7 1 4
6 Kampong H2 12 21 7 0 5
7 Amsterdam H4 12 14 4 2 6
8 Almere H2 12 8 2 2 8
9 Klein Zwitserland H2 12 8 2 2 8
10 Leonidas H2 12 8 2 2 8
11 Cartouche H2 12 8 1 5 6
12 Amsterdam H2 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-0
Amsterdam H4 Cartouche H2 (O) 6-4
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-3
Hurley H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 2-1
Almere H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 3-4
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-4
Amsterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 3-7
Cartouche H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 2-5
Amsterdam H3 Hurley H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 5-1
Amsterdam H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 5-2
Amsterdam H4 Amsterdam H3 3-4
Hurley H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 5-2
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-3
Almere H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 1-2
Kampong H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-5
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 2-2
Amsterdam H3 Amsterdam H2 (O) 9-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 0-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 4-2
Amsterdam H3 Cartouche H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 4-3
Rotterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 1-4
Hurley H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 3-6
Cartouche H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-2
Almere H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 3-3
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 6-2
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H4 Almere H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 2-4
Hurley H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 12-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 4-3
Pinoké H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-0
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 8-5
Cartouche H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 1-5
Almere H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 1-1
Kampong H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 5-3
Rotterdam H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H3 Almere H2 (O) 6-1
Amsterdam H4 Rotterdam H2 (O) 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 3-5
Hurley H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H2 (O) Amsterdam H2 (O) 5-1
Pinoké H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 6-3
Bloemendaal H2 (O) Amsterdam H3 1-5
Kampong H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 6-4
Hurley H2 (O) Cartouche H2 (O) 6-0
Almere H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Cartouche H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H2 (O) Pinoké H2 (O) 4-4
Amsterdam H4 Hurley H2 (O) 1-3
Amsterdam H3 Rotterdam H2 (O) 4-0
Leonidas H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Leonidas H2 (O) Kampong H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Amsterdam H3 Pinoké H2 (O) 4-0
Kampong H2 (O) Almere H2 (O) 4-5
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Bloemendaal H2 (O) 0-4
Cartouche H2 (O) Amsterdam H4 3-3
Amsterdam H2 (O) Hurley H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H2 (O) Rotterdam H2 (O) 0-8