Heren 01

Spelers Heren 01

Indra Aerts
Jasper van den Barselaar
Christopher Combe
Patrick Houben
Deegan Huisman
Theun de Leeuw
Borja Llorens
Casper van Loon
Moritz Möker
Laz Omrani
Rutger Plat
Siem Schoenaker
Graeme Scott
Noam Sheridan
Jelmer Siersema
Floris van Son
Lex Tump
Hjalmar Voskuil
Pim Wasser
Martijn Wetzels

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Reinoud Wolff
Manager Robin Sheridan

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 12 32 10 2 0
2 Kampong H1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Klein Zwitserland H1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Oranje-Rood H1 12 23 7 2 3
5 Pinoké H1 12 22 7 1 4
6 Amsterdam H1 12 19 6 1 5
7 HGC H1 12 19 5 4 3
8 Den Bosch H1 12 15 4 3 5
9 Rotterdam H1 12 12 3 3 6
10 Tilburg H1 12 7 2 1 9
11 SCHC H1 12 6 1 3 8
12 Hurley H1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b thuis
1 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr AH & BC H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei HC Oranje Rood H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei HGC H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1
Den Bosch H1 HGC H1
Hurley H1 Rotterdam H1
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Amsterdam H1
SCHC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-1
SCHC H1 Amsterdam H1 3-3
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Rotterdam H1 1-0
Hurley H1 Pinoké H1 0-8
Klein Zwitserland H1 Tilburg H1 4-3
VRIJDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 SCHC H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 Kampong H1 0-7
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 2-7
Amsterdam H1 Tilburg H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-5
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-2
SCHC H1 HGC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké H1 SCHC H1 5-1
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Amsterdam H1 2-4
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Tilburg H1 Hurley H1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
SCHC H1 Rotterdam H1 0-8
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 3-6
HGC H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 SCHC H1 9-2
Rotterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-1
SCHC H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Rotterdam H1 2-0
Den Bosch H1 Bloemendaal H1 3-3
HGC H1 Tilburg H1 4-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 SCHC H1 6-0
Tilburg H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 8-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 4-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-3
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 4-2
SCHC H1 Den Bosch H1 4-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Kampong H1 3-3
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-3
Amsterdam H1 Hurley H1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 Amsterdam H1 4-2
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 0-7
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-2
SCHC H1 Tilburg H1 2-3
Kampong H1 HGC H1 2-0
DONDERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 SCHC H1 5-2
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 0-5
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HGC H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 3-2
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 2-2
Amsterdam H1 SCHC H1 2-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1