Dames 01

Spelers Dames 01

Marente Barentsen
Romée Corver
Tarryn Davey
Frances Davies
Wendela van Dedem
Michelle van der Drift
Yasmin Geerlings
Laura van Heugten
Julia van den Heuvel
Marleen Jochems
Maartje Kaptein
Daantje de Kruijff
Fleur Loomans
Gitte Michels
Melissa Pieters
Kiki Rijnink
Sophie Schelfhout
Carmen Vincentie
Eva Zijlstra

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Robbert van de Peppel
Assistent-trainer Diederik van Weel
Manager Bregje Droog

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 SCHC D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Amsterdam D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Hurley D1 4 7 2 1 1
4 Bloemendaal D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 HDM D1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Pinoké D1 3 5 1 2 0
7 HGC D1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Tilburg D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Den Bosch D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Rotterdam D1 4 2 0 2 2
11 Kampong D1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Klein Zwitserland D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 thuis - KG 20 Water
9 okt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 12:45 uit
16 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 12:45 uit
23 okt Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 thuis
30 okt HGC D1 12:45 uit
6 nov AH & BC D1 12:45 thuis
13 nov hdm D1 12:45 uit
20 nov HC Bloemendaal D1 12:45 uit
4 mrt Pinoké D1 16:30 thuis
11 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D1 16:30 uit
19 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D1 12:45 thuis
26 mrt HC Tilburg D1 12:45 uit
1 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D1 16:30 thuis
15 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 18:30 thuis
23 apr Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45 uit
29 apr HGC D1 18:30 thuis
7 mei AH & BC D1 12:45 uit
14 mei hdm D1 12:45 thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal D1 HGC D1 12:45
HDM D1 Amsterdam D1 12:45
Den Bosch D1 Tilburg D1 12:45
Pinoké D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland D1 Amsterdam D1 (2-7)final
Hurley D1 Bloemendaal D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC D1 Den Bosch D1 (0-1)scheduled
Rotterdam D1 HDM D1 (1-4)final
Tilburg D1 Pinoké D1 (0-2)final
SCHC D1 Kampong D1 (8-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D1 Tilburg D1 (1-3)scheduled
Pinoké D1 Hurley D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Bloemendaal D1 Rotterdam D1 (2-1)final
HDM D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam D1 HGC D1 (3-2)final
Den Bosch D1 SCHC D1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
HGC D1 HDM D1 (5-0)scheduled
Tilburg D1 SCHC D1 (1-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland D1 Bloemendaal D1 (0-1)final
Rotterdam D1 Pinoké D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hurley D1 Kampong D1 (3-1)scheduled
Amsterdam D1 Den Bosch D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
SCHC D1 Hurley D1 (2-0)scheduled
Kampong D1 Rotterdam D1 (3-3)final