Jeugd ABC
Jeugd D
Jongste Jeugd
Meisjes 6E
M6E2 - Pinoké M6E1
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. M6E1
10:05 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes 8E
M8E2 - HV Myra M8E1
09:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E3 - Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E3
09:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes A
MA1 - Hockey Club Rotterdam MA1
12:10 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MA4 - Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht MA2
15:00
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MA5 - MHC de Reigers MA3
18:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes B
MB2 - Craeyenhout MB1
16:00 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB4 - MHCHBS MB4
18:00 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes C
MC2 - MHC de Reigers MC1
16:15 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC5 - MHC de Kikkers MC3
16:15 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes 11D
MD2 - HV Myra MD1
08:30 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MD3 - AHC IJburg MD3
11:35 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MD4 - AH & BC MD5
12:45 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF1 - HV Myra MF2
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF2 - HC Athena MF6
10:05 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF3 - AH & BC MF3
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF4 - Hockeyclub AMVJ MF4
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 6E
J6E1 - AHC IJburg J6E1
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E3 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J6Egroen
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E4 - MHCHBS J6E4
09:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 8E
J8E2 - HV Myra J8E1
11:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E4 - Pinoké J8E3
11:00 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA1 - Hockey Club Naarden JA1
14:00 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA3 - AHC IJburg JA1
13:10 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA4 - H.C. Haarlem JA3
16:20 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens B
JB2 - Huizer HC JB1
14:30 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB4 - AMHC FIT JB2
18:00 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB5 - MHC de Reigers JB2
17:55 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens C
JC1 - Xenios JC1
10:20 - KG 20 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JC3 - K.H.C. Strawberries JC1
14:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JC4 - H.C. Haarlem JC2
14:45 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens 11D
JD1 - Pinoké JD1
11:00 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD2 - MHC Alliance JD2
12:45 - KG 22 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD5 - Hockeyclub VVV JD2
08:30 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF3 - Pinoké JF3
08:30 - KG 21 Water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF4 - Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JF2
10:05 - KG 07 Semi water
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten