Maandag 19 november, Nederland-Ierland op Hurley om 19:00.
 

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D13
20:30 - 22:00
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
21:30 - 22:30
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Jules Reijnen
Opmerkingen
DJ4
20:30 - 22:00
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Bengt Kom
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:30 - 22:00
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Ymke Haanstra
Opmerkingen
MA5
20:30 - 22:00
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark van Beek
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Jens Wieringa
Laura van Heugten
Pim Wasser
Opmerkingen
MB2
17:30 - 19:00
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Loek Snijders
Opmerkingen
MB4
19:00 - 20:30
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Ymke Haanstra
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:30
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark van Beek
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:30 - 19:00
KG21w - AB
Trainer(s)
Martijn Pelser
Robin Paanakker
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:30 - 19:00
KG21w - CD
Trainer(s)
Ymke Haanstra
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:15 - 17:30
KG22w - AB
Trainer(s)
Lex Tump
Milo Josephus Jitta
Opmerkingen
MD2
16:15 - 17:30
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Ties Vreeburg
Opmerkingen
alexander Molenaar
MD3
16:30 - 17:45
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Myra Murnaghan
Opmerkingen
Juliette Meijer
MD4
17:45 - 19:00
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Mark van Beek
Opmerkingen
Overig
TH
20:30 - 22:00
KG20w
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
19:00 - 20:30
KG21w - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark Dijkstra
Opmerkingen
JA2
19:00 - 20:30
KG21w - CD
Trainer(s)
Suzanne Kerstens
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesse Martens
Loek Snijders
Opmerkingen
JB4
19:00 - 20:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Peter Roodhart
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:30 - 19:00
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Jesper de Korte
Tijmen Rolink
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:30 - 19:00
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Lotte Dekker
Opmerkingen
JC4
17:30 - 19:00
KG22w - CD
Trainer(s)
Edmar Verheij
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
17:45 - 19:00
KG07z - AB
Trainer(s)
Lucas Keetell
Opmerkingen
JD4
16:30 - 17:45
KG07z - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Stolk
Opmerkingen
Overig
1e jaars ME
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
1e jaars JE
16:30 - 17:30
KG21w - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Meisjes F
16:30 - 17:30
KG20w - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Jongens F
16:30 - 17:30
KG20w - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen